Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
Reklama
Založte webové stránky zdarma - eStránky.cz
 


 

Pátek 25.7. 18:00

Kovo Ždánice - RSM Hodonín ( muži )

 

Rozlosování - podzim 2014

 

13. kolo 3.8.2014 16:30

Starý Poddvorov - SK Uhřice

Agro Vnorovy - Spartak Svatobořice

Slovan Bzenec B - Sokol Dambořice

Kovo Ždánice - KEN Veselí

Sokol Lovčice - SK Kostelec

Sokol Nenkovice - Slavoj Moravany

Jiskra Strážnice - Baník Mikulčice

1. kolo 10.8.2014 16:30

Baník Mikulčice - SK Uhřice

Slavoj Moravany - Jiskra Strážnice

SK Kostelec - Sokol Nenkovice

KEN Veselí - Sokol Lovčice

Sokol Dambořice - Kovo Ždánice

Spartak Svatobořice - Slovan Bzenec B

Starý Poddvorov - Agro Vnorovy

2. kolo 17.8.2014 16:30

SK Uhřice - Agro Vnorovy

Slovan Bzenec B - Starý Poddvorov

Kovo Ždánice - Spartak Svatobořice

Sokol Lovčice - Sokol Dambořice

Sokol Nenkovice - KEN Veselí

Jiskra Strážnice - SK Kostelec

Baník Mikulčice - Slavoj Moravany

3. kolo 24.8.2014 16:30

Slavoj Moravany - SK Uhřice

SK Kostelec - Baník Mikulčice

KEN Veselí - Jiskra Strážnice

Sokol Dambořice - Sokol Nenkovice

Spartak Svatobořice - Sokol Lovčice

Starý Poddvorov - Kovo Ždánice

Agro Vnorovy - Slovan Bzenec B

4. kolo 31..14 16:30

SK Uhřice - Slovan Bzenec B

Kovo Ždánice - Agro Vnorovy

Sokol Lovčice - Starý Poddvorov

Sokol Nenkovice - Spartak Svatobořice

Jiskra Strážnice - Sokol Dambořice

Baník Mikulčice - KEN Veselí

Slavoj Moravany - SK Kostelec

5. kolo 7.9.2014 16:30

SK Kostelec - SK Uhřice

KEN Veselí - Slavoj Moravany

Sokol Dambořice - Baník Mikulčice

Spartak Svatobořice - Jiskra Strážnice

Starý Poddvorov - Sokol Nenkovice

Agro Vnorovy - Sokol Lovčice

Slovan Bzenec B - Kovo Ždánice

6. kolo 14.9.2014 16:00

SK Uhřice - Kovo Ždánice

Sokol Lovčice - Slovan Bzenec B

Sokol Nenkovice - Agro Vnorovy

Jiskra Strážnice - Starý Poddvorov

Baník Mikulčice - Spartak Svatobořice

Slavoj Moravany - Sokol Dambořice

SK Kostelec - KEN Veselí

7. kolo 21.9.2014 16:00

KEN Veselí - SK Uhřice

Sokol Dambořice - SK Kostelec

Spartak Svatobořice - Slavoj Moravany

Starý Poddvorov - Baník Mikulčice

Agro Vnorovy - Jiskra Strážnice

Slovan Bzenec B - Sokol Nenkovice

Kovo Ždánice - Sokol Lovčice

8. kolo 28.9.2014 16:00

 

SK Uhřice - Sokol Lovčice

Sokol Nenkovice - Kovo Ždánice

Jiskra Strážnice - Slovan Bzenec B

Baník Mikulčice - Agro Vnorovy

Slavoj Moravany - Starý Poddvorov

SK Kostelec - Spartak Svatobořice

KEN Veselí - Sokol Dambořice

9. kolo 5.10.2014 15:30

Sokol Dambořice - SK Uhřice

Spartak Svatobořice - KEN Veselí

Starý Poddvorov - SK Kostelec

Agro Vnorovy - Slavoj Moravany

Slovan Bzenec B - Baník Mikulčice

Kovo Ždánice - Jiskra Strážnice

Sokol Lovčice - Sokol Nenkovice

10. kolo 12.10.2014 15:00

SK Uhřice - Sokol Nenkovice

Jiskra Strážnice - Sokol Lovčice

Baník Mikulčice - Kovo Ždánice

Slavoj Moravany - Slovan Bzenec B

SK Kostelec - Agro Vnorovy

KEN Veselí - Starý Poddvorov

Sokol Dambořice - Spartak Svatobořice

11. kolo 19.10.2014 15:00

Spartak Svatobořice - SK Uhřice

Starý Poddvorov - Sokol Dambořice

Agro Vnorovy - KEN Veselí

Slovan Bzenec B - SK Kostelec

Kovo Ždánice - Slavoj Moravany

Sokol Lovčice - Baník Mikulčice

Sokol Nenkovice - Jiskra Strážnice

 

12. kolo 26.10.2014 14:30

SK Uhřice - Jiskra Strážnice

Baník Mikulčice - Sokol Nenkovice

Slavoj Moravany - Sokol Lovčice

SK Kostelec - Kovo Ždánice

KEN Veselí - Slovan Bzenec B

Sokol Dambořice - Agro Vnorovy

Spartak Svatobořice - Starý Poddvorov

14. kolo 2.11.2014 14:00

SK Uhřice - Baník Mikulčice

Jiskra Strážnice - Slavoj Moravany

Sokol Nenkovice - SK Kostelec

Sokol Lovčice - KEN Veselí

Kovo Ždánice - Sokol Dambořice

Slovan Bzenec B - Spartak Svatobořice

Agro Vnorovy - Starý Poddvorov

 
Reklama
Založte webové stránky zdarma - eStránky.cz